DOMOV

MČR NERE PŘEROV 25. /26. 05. 2019

POŘADÍ DRUŽSTEV – CELKEM

pořadí

Název družstva

Plné

Dor

Celkem

Chyby

1

HOŘICE FOTBAL

1485

761

2246

20

2

ROKYCANY BEDŘICH

1455

761

2216

19

3

KVASINY ŠKODA A

1510

703

2213

28

4

TŘEBÍČ KK TUČŇÁCI

1461

716

2177

26

5

SLAVONICE KC DARDA

1457

719

2176

27

6

PŘEROV ČD UZEL  I

1518

635

2153

29

7

JIHLAVA SKP A

1458

687

2145

31

8

DOBRUŠKA MARTA

1498

644

2142

35

9

NÁCHOD KRÁKORÁCI

1510

629

2139

31

10

HRADEC KRÁL SKP E

1474

664

2138

33

11

KRNOV KOS

1463

673

2136

23

12

DAČICE KC YAKUZA

1484

650

2134

35

13

PŘEROV NEMOCNICE

1446

680

2126

34

14

TROUBSKO CTIRAD

1440

685

2125

30

15

SLAVIČÍN P-TEAM

1430

672

2102

37

16

VELENICE SOKOL A

1431

662

2093

30

17

BLANSKO A JETO

1457

617

2074

37

18

OLOMOUC KOSMOS

1417

610

2027

37

19

IVANČICE NÁHLÁ SEŠLOST

726

308

1034

24

20

DOBELICE HASIČI

726

307

1033

19

21

BLANSKO CATERING VOLF

738

295

1033

21

22

DOLNÍ LHOTA KK ZP

735

297

1032

16

23

CHOLTICE KALIČI A

703

328

1031

15

24

DOBRUŠKA REAL

677

351

1028

15

25

HODONÍN PLOMA

703

323

1026

20

26

SVITAVY KACHLE

725

297

1022

32

27

ČT STŘECHY VAŇOUS

724

289

1013

25

28

IVANČICE STAVECO MORAVA

685

313

998

21

29

RYCHNOV SKP A

713

282

995

26

30

RYCHNOV KŘÍDLA S

677

294

971

27

 

POŘADÍ DRUŽSTEV 1. DEN 25. 05. 2019

pořadí

Název družstva

Plné

Dor

Celkem

Ch

1

HOŘICE FOTBAL

742

392

1134

7

2

ROKYCANY BEDŘICH

720

384

1104

8

3

TŘEBÍČ KK TUČŇÁCI

730

370

1100

7

4

SLAVONICE KC DARDA

727

362

1089

12

5

NÁCHOD KRÁKORÁCI

756

333

1089

12

6

JIHLAVA SKP A

714

374

1088

15

7

KVASINY ŠKODA A

754

333

1087

18

8

SLAVIČÍN P-TEAM

734

351

1085

10

9

BLANSKO A JETO

736

339

1075

8

10

OLOMOUC KOSMOS

720

351

1071

11

11

DAČICE KC YAKUZA

732

328

1060

13

12

PŘEROV NEMOCNICE

717

340

1057

15

13

HRADEC KRÁL SKP E

744

313

1057

19

14

DOBRUŠKA MARTA

732

324

1056

12

15

KRNOV KOS

726

318

1044

13

16

VELENICE SOKOL A

741

298

1039

16

17

TROUBSKO CTIRAD

713

322

1035

16

18

PŘEROV ČD UZEL  I

742

293

1035

17

19

IVANČICE NÁHLÁ SEŠLOST

726

308

1034

24

20

DOBELICE HASIČI

726

307

1033

19

21

BLANSKO CATERING VOLF

738

295

1033

21

22

DOLNÍ LHOTA KK ZP

735

297

1032

16

23

CHOLTICE KALIČI A

703

328

1031

15

24

DOBRUŠKA REAL

677

351

1028

15

25

HODONÍN PLOMA

703

323

1026

20

26

SVITAVY KACHLE

725

297

1022

32

27

ČT STŘECHY VAŇOUS

724

289

1013

25

28

IVANČICE STAVECO MORAVA

685

313

998

21

29

RYCHNOV SKP A

713

282

995

26

30

RYCHNOV KŘÍDLA S

677

294

971

27

 

POŘADÍ DRUŽSTEV 2. DEN 26. 05. 2019

pořadí

Název družstva

pln

dor

celk

ch

1

KVASINY ŠKODA A

756

370

1126

10

2

PŘEROV ČD UZEL  I

776

342

1118

12

3

ROKYCANY BEDŘICH

735

377

1112

11

4

HOŘICE FOTBAL

743

369

1112

13

5

KRNOV KOS

737

355

1092

10

6

TROUBSKO CTIRAD

727

363

1090

14

7

SLAVONICE KC DARDA

730

357

1087

15

8

DOBRUŠKA MARTA

766

320

1086

23

9

HRADEC KRÁL SKP E

730

351

1081

14

10

TŘEBÍČ KK TUČŇÁCI

731

346

1077

19

11

DAČICE KC YAKUZA

752

322

1074

22

12

PŘEROV NEMOCNICE

729

340

1069

19

13

JIHLAVA SKP A

744

313

1057

16

14

VELENICE SOKOL A

690

364

1054

14

15

NÁCHOD KRÁKORÁCI

754

296

1050

19

16

SLAVIČÍN P-TEAM

696

321

1017

27

17

BLANSKO A JETO

721

278

999

29

18

OLOMOUC KOSMOS

697

259

956

26

JEDNOTLIVCI CELKEM 15/26. 05. 2019

poř.

Příjmení jméno

Družstvo

Plné

Dor

Celk

Chyby

1

Palm Radek

HOŘICE FOTBAL

365

239

604

1

2

Fürst Martin (host)

ROKYCANY BEDŘICH

371

227

598

0

3

Pospíšil Jiří

TROUBSKO CTIRAD

366

226

592

5

4

HOLAS Jaroslav

TŘEBÍČ KK TUČŇÁCI

389

203

592

2

5

Kadlec Ludvík

DAČICE KC YAKUZA

385

203

588

7

6

Palm Patrik

HOŘICE FOTBAL

380

200

580

2

7

Příhoda Antonín

PŘEROV ČD UZEL  I

391

186

577

6

8

Černík Karel

HRADEC KRÁL SKP E

371

203

574

6

9

Kadrnoška Miroslav

SLAVONICE KC DARDA

372

200

572

1

10

Brožek Viktor

NÁCHOD KRÁKORÁCI

395

171

566

7

11

Kejzlar Jaroslav (host)

KVASINY ŠKODA A

391

174

565

5

12

Hartman Lukáš

KVASINY ŠKODA A

375

182

557

3

13

Míšek Pavel

DOBRUŠKA MARTA

407

150

557

10

14

Houzar Michal

JIHLAVA SKP A

372

184

556

8

15

Matějíček Daniel

JIHLAVA SKP A

370

184

554

5

16

Sedláček Jan

DOBRUŠKA MARTA

372

182

554

5

17

Trudič Petr ml.

NÁCHOD KRÁKORÁCI

387

167

554

8

18

Obručník Ladislav

PŘEROV NEMOCNICE

374

178

552

12

19

Janoušek Petr

VELENICE SOKOL A

382

169

551

6

20

Šilhavý Ladislav/Veselý Roman

ROKYCANY BEDŘICH

361

189

550

6

21

Fila Ivo (host)

SLAVIČÍN P-TEAM

367

183

550

12

22

Váchal  Petr

HRADEC KRÁL SKP E

402

147

549

11

23

Zaňka David

KVASINY ŠKODA A

362

186

548

10

24

Gustý Marcel

KRNOV KOS

377

171

548

4

25

Souček Milan

BLANSKO A JETO

360

185

545

4

26

Šilhavý Michal

ROKYCANY BEDŘICH

368

177

545

3

27

Koňák Josef

HOŘICE FOTBAL

372

173

545

9

28

Anderle Roman

KRNOV KOS

364

179

543

6

29

Chlebovský Bohumír

KRNOV KOS

380

163

543

6

30

Jírovec Martin

VELENICE SOKOL A

348

194

542

3

31

Beneš Jaroslav

SLAVONICE KC DARDA

364

178

542

8

32

Chvátal Ivan

OLOMOUC KOSMOS

368

174

542

12

33

Trudič Pavel

NÁCHOD KRÁKORÁCI

392

150

542

8

34

Slezák Libor

SLAVIČÍN P-TEAM

379

162

541

5

35

KANTOR Vladimír

TŘEBÍČ KK TUČŇÁCI

359

181

540

7

36

Rybka Jaroslav

PŘEROV NEMOCNICE

359

175

534

5

37

Stejskalová Iva

BLANSKO A JETO

386

148

534

12

38

Vojtíšek Liří

DAČICE KC YAKUZA

376

157

533

8

39

Trávníček Milan

SLAVONICE KC DARDA

355

177

532

7

40

Svoboda Libor

SLAVONICE KC DARDA

366

164

530

11

41

Mikocziová Naďa

PŘEROV NEMOCNICE

371

159

530

8

42

Hnilica František

PŘEROV ČD UZEL  I

398

132

530

9

43

Ptáček Aleš

SLAVIČÍN P-TEAM

344

183

527

5

44

Šístek Petr

PŘEROV ČD UZEL  I

366

160

526

7

45

Benýr Ladislav

ROKYCANY BEDŘICH

355

168

523

10

46

Jizba Roman

VELENICE SOKOL A

342

180

522

3

47

Homolka Libor

JIHLAVA SKP A

365

157

522

8

48

Kiš Libor

OLOMOUC KOSMOS

355

165

520

7

49

Kubinec Michal

HRADEC KRÁL SKP E

361

159

520

7

50

Svoboda Petr

DOBRUŠKA MARTA

363

155

518

12

51

Dujka Petr

TROUBSKO CTIRAD

343

174

517

6

52

Fejfar Miloš

HOŘICE FOTBAL

368

149

517

8

53

Svěrák Milan

TROUBSKO CTIRAD

374

140

514

11

54

Čopák Jan

JIHLAVA SKP A

351

162

513

10

55

Svoboda Vít

DOBRUŠKA MARTA

356

157

513

8

56

Macků Aleš

DAČICE KC YAKUZA

370

143

513

9

57

Raška Stanislav

PŘEROV NEMOCNICE

342

168

510

9

58

Pluhař Bedřich

KRNOV KOS

342

160

502

7

59

Svěrák Aleš

TROUBSKO CTIRAD

357

145

502

8

60

Neužil Tomáš

DAČICE KC YAKUZA

353

147

500

11

61

Šmerda Jan

BLANSKO A JETO

355

145

500

9

62

Rychtářová Šárka

HRADEC KRÁL SKP E

340

155

495

9

63

Brtníček Zdeněk

BLANSKO A JETO

356

139

495

12

64

DENEMAREK Aleš

TŘEBÍČ KK TUČŇÁCI

337

155

492

12

65

Soušek Radek

OLOMOUC KOSMOS

355

132

487

7

66

Ptáček Miloslav

SLAVIČÍN P-TEAM

340

144

484

15

67

Zavadil Petr

OLOMOUC KOSMOS

339

139

478

11

68

Jizba Miroslav/Sládek Robert

VELENICE SOKOL A

359

119

478

18

69

Pavlišta Petr

NÁCHOD KRÁKORÁCI

336

141

477

8

70

Chotaš Jiří st.

HODONÍN PLOMA

194

105

299

3

71

Čáslavka Miroslav

SVITAVY KACHLE

179

116

295

2

72

Sixta Miroslav

DOBRUŠKA REAL

165

126

291

4

73

PETRILÁK Lukáš

TŘEBÍČ KK TUČŇÁCI

205

85

290

3

74

Koblása Milan

KVASINY ŠKODA A

199

90

289

5

75

Ftala Antonín (host)

PŘEROV ČD UZEL  I

199

89

288

3

76

Dvořáková Naděžda

DOBELICE HASIČI

180

107

287

0

77

Svrček Petr

ČT STŘECHY VAŇOUS

193

89

282

3

78

Flek Petr

DOLNÍ LHOTA KK ZP

197

79

276

2

79

Turek Tomáš

IVANČICE STAVECO MORAVA

176

98

274

5

80

Skoupý Libor

BLANSKO CATERING VOLF

186

87

273

4

81

Čermák Filip

CHOLTICE KALIČI A

176

96

272

4

82

Nekuda Josef

IVANČICE NÁHLÁ SEŠLOST

193

77

270

7

83

Maša Oldřich

IVANČICE NÁHLÁ SEŠLOST

183

86

269

5

84

Maška David

DOLNÍ LHOTA KK ZP

190

78

268

3

85

Procházka Martin

IVANČICE STAVECO MORAVA

172

94

266

6

86

Chaloupka Jiří

DOBELICE HASIČI

181

85

266

2

87

Kopecký Milan

ČT STŘECHY VAŇOUS

197

69

266

5

88

Dušánek Pavel (host)

RYCHNOV SKP A

169

95

264

1

89

Macháček Jiří

ČT STŘECHY VAŇOUS

175

89

264

5

90

CAHOVÁ Vlastimila (host)

TŘEBÍČ KK TUČŇÁCI

171

92

263

2

91

Ehl Aleš

RYCHNOV SKP A

192

71

263

8

92

Tobiška Jiří (host)

RYCHNOV KŘÍDLA S

174

86

260

6

93

Čermák Martin

CHOLTICE KALIČI A

181

78

259

2

94

Bárta Tomáš

RYCHNOV KŘÍDLA S

165

93

258

2

95

Starý Kamil

BLANSKO CATERING VOLF

179

79

258

2

96

Volf Dušan

BLANSKO CATERING VOLF

181

76

257

8

97

Dragúň Leoš

DOBRUŠKA REAL

188

69

257

3

98

Lesonický Rudolf

DOBELICE HASIČI

188

69

257

5

99

Barták Josef

CHOLTICE KALIČI A

167

87

254

4

100

Moravec Jan

RYCHNOV SKP A

182

72

254

5

101

Dusbaba Milan

KVASINY ŠKODA A

183

71

254

5

102

Konrád Luboš(host)

IVANČICE NÁHLÁ SEŠLOST

173

80

253

5

103

Blaha Josef

HODONÍN PLOMA

173

79

252

7

104

Dragúň Zdeněk

DOBRUŠKA REAL

159

88

247

4

105

Hédl Jan

DOLNÍ LHOTA KK ZP

178

69

247

5

106

Krsek Pavel

SVITAVY KACHLE

185

62

247

7

107

Čermák Jan

CHOLTICE KALIČI A

179

67

246

5

108

Kala Jan

BLANSKO CATERING VOLF

192

53

245

7

109

Strnad Lukáš

IVANČICE NÁHLÁ SEŠLOST

177

65

242

7

110

Chotaš Jiří ml.

HODONÍN PLOMA

170

71

241

5

111

Pařil Karel

DOLNÍ LHOTA KK ZP

170

71

241

6

112

Mrvík Ivo

SVITAVY KACHLE

182

59

241

9

113

Pekař Stanislav

SVITAVY KACHLE

179

60

239

14

114

Franěk Jiří

IVANČICE STAVECO MORAVA

185

50

235

8

115

Toman Jakub

HODONÍN PLOMA

166

68

234

5

116

Hrudík Aleš

DOBRUŠKA REAL

165

68

233

4

117

Křupala Vlastimil

PŘEROV ČD UZEL  I

164

68

232

4

118

Trejtnar Lukáš

RYCHNOV KŘÍDLA S

175

57

232

10

119

Novotný Martin

IVANČICE STAVECO MORAVA

152

71

223

2

120

Dvořák Miloš

DOBELICE HASIČI

177

46

223

12

121

Zimmer Jan

RYCHNOV KŘÍDLA S

163

58

221

9

122

Šípek Vladimír

RYCHNOV SKP A

170

44

214

12

123

Klíma Zbyněk

ČT STŘECHY VAŇOUS

159

42

201

12

 JEDNOTLIVCI 1. DEN 25. 05. 2019

pořadí

Příjmení jméno

Družstvo

Plné

Dor

Celk

Chyby

1

Palm Radek

HOŘICE FOTBAL

189

132

321

1

2

Hartman Lukáš

KVASINY ŠKODA A

199

103

302

1

3

HOLAS Jaroslav

TŘEBÍČ KK TUČŇÁCI

204

97

301

1

4

Trudič Pavel

NÁCHOD KRÁKORÁCI

204

96

300

2

5

Chotaš Jiří st.

HODONÍN PLOMA

194

105

299

3

6

Fila Ivo (host)

SLAVIČÍN P-TEAM

195

103

298

2

7

Kadlec Ludvík

DAČICE KC YAKUZA

181

115

296

1

8

Matějíček Daniel

JIHLAVA SKP A

183

113

296

1

9

Čáslavka Miroslav

SVITAVY KACHLE

179

116

295

2

10

Chvátal Ivan

OLOMOUC KOSMOS

190

105

295

2

11

Sixta Miroslav

DOBRUŠKA REAL

165

126

291

4

12

Kadrnoška Miroslav

SLAVONICE KC DARDA

195

95

290

1

13

Míšek Pavel

DOBRUŠKA MARTA

206

83

289

2

14

Dvořáková Naděžda

DOBELICE HASIČI

180

107

287

0

15

Fürst Martin (host)

ROKYCANY BEDŘICH

178

108

286

0

16

Souček Milan

BLANSKO A JETO

185

97

282

0

17

Svrček Petr

ČT STŘECHY VAŇOUS

193

89

282

3

18

Šilhavý Ladislav/Veselý Roman

ROKYCANY BEDŘICH

196

85

281

3

19

Palm Patrik

HOŘICE FOTBAL

183

97

280

0

20

Ptáček Aleš

SLAVIČÍN P-TEAM

178

99

277

2

21

Hnilica František

PŘEROV ČD UZEL  I

210

67

277

5

22

Pospíšil Jiří

TROUBSKO CTIRAD

170

106

276

3

23

Flek Petr

DOLNÍ LHOTA KK ZP

197

79

276

2

24

Brožek Viktor

NÁCHOD KRÁKORÁCI

187

88

275

2

25

Koňák Josef

HOŘICE FOTBAL

190

85

275

4

26

Turek Tomáš

IVANČICE STAVECO MORAVA

176

98

274

5

27

Sedláček Jan

DOBRUŠKA MARTA

179

95

274

1

28

Stejskalová Iva

BLANSKO A JETO

194

80

274

4

29

Šístek Petr

PŘEROV ČD UZEL  I

194

80

274

6

30

Kiš Libor

OLOMOUC KOSMOS

178

95

273

4

31

Obručník Ladislav

PŘEROV NEMOCNICE

183

90

273

6

32

Skoupý Libor

BLANSKO CATERING VOLF

186

87

273

4

33

Benýr Ladislav

ROKYCANY BEDŘICH

171

101

272

3

34

Čermák Filip

CHOLTICE KALIČI A

176

96

272

4

35

Anderle Roman

KRNOV KOS

190

81

271

4

36

Beneš Jaroslav

SLAVONICE KC DARDA

178

92

270

3

37

Trudič Petr ml.

NÁCHOD KRÁKORÁCI

190

80

270

3

38

Nekuda Josef

IVANČICE NÁHLÁ SEŠLOST

193

77

270

7

39

DENEMAREK Aleš

TŘEBÍČ KK TUČŇÁCI

174

95

269

2

40

Maša Oldřich

IVANČICE NÁHLÁ SEŠLOST

183

86

269

5

41

Svoboda Libor

SLAVONICE KC DARDA

174

94

268

4

42

Kejzlar Jaroslav (host)

KVASINY ŠKODA A

189

79

268

5

43

Maška David

DOLNÍ LHOTA KK ZP

190

78

268

3

44

Vojtíšek Liří

DAČICE KC YAKUZA

199

69

268

3

45

Rychtářová Šárka

HRADEC KRÁL SKP E

179

88

267

3

46

KANTOR Vladimír

TŘEBÍČ KK TUČŇÁCI

181

86

267

2

47

Svěrák Milan

TROUBSKO CTIRAD

196

71

267

5

48

Váchal  Petr

HRADEC KRÁL SKP E

206

61

267

7

49

Houzar Michal

JIHLAVA SKP A

169

97

266

4

50

Procházka Martin

IVANČICE STAVECO MORAVA

172

94

266

6

51

Jírovec Martin

VELENICE SOKOL A

177

89

266

2

52

Gustý Marcel

KRNOV KOS

180

86

266

3

53

Chaloupka Jiří

DOBELICE HASIČI

181

85

266

2

54

Raška Stanislav

PŘEROV NEMOCNICE

185

81

266

5

55

Kopecký Milan

ČT STŘECHY VAŇOUS

197

69

266

5

56

Šilhavý Michal

ROKYCANY BEDŘICH

175

90

265

2

57

Černík Karel

HRADEC KRÁL SKP E

185

80

265

6

58

Dušánek Pavel (host)

RYCHNOV SKP A

169

95

264

1

59

Macháček Jiří

ČT STŘECHY VAŇOUS

175

89

264

5

60

Čopák Jan

JIHLAVA SKP A

179

85

264

7

61

CAHOVÁ Vlastimila (host)

TŘEBÍČ KK TUČŇÁCI

171

92

263

2

62

Zaňka David

KVASINY ŠKODA A

183

80

263

7

63

Ehl Aleš

RYCHNOV SKP A

192

71

263

8

64

Homolka Libor

JIHLAVA SKP A

183

79

262

3

65

Trávníček Milan

SLAVONICE KC DARDA

180

81

261

4

66

Brtníček Zdeněk

BLANSKO A JETO

182

79

261

3

67

Mikocziová Naďa

PŘEROV NEMOCNICE

171

89

260

2

68

Tobiška Jiří (host)

RYCHNOV KŘÍDLA S

174

86

260

6

69

Jizba Roman

VELENICE SOKOL A

180

80

260

1

70

Slezák Libor

SLAVIČÍN P-TEAM

183

77

260

0

71

Chlebovský Bohumír

KRNOV KOS

189

71

260

4

72

Čermák Martin

CHOLTICE KALIČI A

181

78

259

2

73

Bárta Tomáš

RYCHNOV KŘÍDLA S

165

93

258

2

74

Kubinec Michal

HRADEC KRÁL SKP E

174

84

258

3

75

Šmerda Jan

BLANSKO A JETO

175

83

258

1

76

Rybka Jaroslav

PŘEROV NEMOCNICE

178

80

258

2

77

Starý Kamil

BLANSKO CATERING VOLF

179

79

258

2

78

Fejfar Miloš

HOŘICE FOTBAL

180

78

258

2

79

Volf Dušan

BLANSKO CATERING VOLF

181

76

257

8

80

Dragúň Leoš

DOBRUŠKA REAL

188

69

257

3

81

Lesonický Rudolf

DOBELICE HASIČI

188

69

257

5

82

Jizba Miroslav/Sládek Robert

VELENICE SOKOL A

198

59

257

11

83

Janoušek Petr

VELENICE SOKOL A

186

70

256

2

84

Zavadil Petr

OLOMOUC KOSMOS

175

80

255

3

85

Barták Josef

CHOLTICE KALIČI A

167

87

254

4

86

Dujka Petr

TROUBSKO CTIRAD

169

85

254

3

87

Moravec Jan

RYCHNOV SKP A

182

72

254

5

88

Dusbaba Milan

KVASINY ŠKODA A

183

71

254

5

89

Konrád Luboš(host)

IVANČICE NÁHLÁ SEŠLOST

173

80

253

5

90

Neužil Tomáš

DAČICE KC YAKUZA

176

77

253

5

91

Blaha Josef

HODONÍN PLOMA

173

79

252

7

92

Příhoda Antonín

PŘEROV ČD UZEL  I

174

78

252

2

93

Ptáček Miloslav

SLAVIČÍN P-TEAM

178

72

250

6

94

Svoboda Petr

DOBRUŠKA MARTA

174

75

249

4

95

Soušek Radek

OLOMOUC KOSMOS

177

71

248

2

96

Dragúň Zdeněk

DOBRUŠKA REAL

159

88

247

4

97

Pluhař Bedřich

KRNOV KOS

167

80

247

2

98

Hédl Jan

DOLNÍ LHOTA KK ZP

178

69

247

5

99

Krsek Pavel

SVITAVY KACHLE

185

62

247

7

100

Čermák Jan

CHOLTICE KALIČI A

179

67

246

5

101

Kala Jan

BLANSKO CATERING VOLF

192

53

245

7

102

Svoboda Vít

DOBRUŠKA MARTA

173

71

244

5

103

Pavlišta Petr

NÁCHOD KRÁKORÁCI

175

69

244

5

104

Macků Aleš

DAČICE KC YAKUZA

176

67

243

4

105

Strnad Lukáš

IVANČICE NÁHLÁ SEŠLOST

177

65

242

7

106

Chotaš Jiří ml.

HODONÍN PLOMA

170

71

241

5

107

Pařil Karel

DOLNÍ LHOTA KK ZP

170

71

241

6

108

Mrvík Ivo

SVITAVY KACHLE

182

59

241

9

109

Pekař Stanislav

SVITAVY KACHLE

179

60

239

14

110

Svěrák Aleš

TROUBSKO CTIRAD

178

60

238

5

111

Franěk Jiří

IVANČICE STAVECO MORAVA

185

50

235

8

112

Toman Jakub

HODONÍN PLOMA

166

68

234

5

113

Hrudík Aleš

DOBRUŠKA REAL

165

68

233

4

114

Křupala Vlastimil

PŘEROV ČD UZEL  I

164

68

232

4

115

Trejtnar Lukáš

RYCHNOV KŘÍDLA S

175

57

232

10

116

Novotný Martin

IVANČICE STAVECO MORAVA

152

71

223

2

117

Dvořák Miloš

DOBELICE HASIČI

177

46

223

12

118

Zimmer Jan

RYCHNOV KŘÍDLA S

163

58

221

9

119

Šípek Vladimír

RYCHNOV SKP A

170

44

214

12

120

Klíma Zbyněk

ČT STŘECHY VAŇOUS

159

42

201

12

 

JEDNOTLIVCI DRUHÝ DEN 26. 2019

poř

Příjmení jméno

Název družstva

pl

dor

celk

Chyby

1

Příhoda Antonín

PŘEROV ČD UZEL  I

217

108

325

4

2

Pospíšil Jiří

TROUBSKO CTIRAD

196

120

316

2

3

Fürst Martin (host)

ROKYCANY BEDŘICH

193

119

312

0

4

Černík Karel

HRADEC KRÁL SKP E

186

123

309

0

5

Palm Patrik

HOŘICE FOTBAL

197

103

300

2

6

Kejzlar Jaroslav (host)

KVASINY ŠKODA A

202

95

297

0

7

Janoušek Petr

VELENICE SOKOL A

196

99

295

4

8

Kadlec Ludvík

DAČICE KC YAKUZA

204

88

292

6

9

HOLAS Jaroslav

TŘEBÍČ KK TUČŇÁCI

185

106

291

1

10

Brožek Viktor

NÁCHOD KRÁKORÁCI

208

83

291

5

11

Houzar Michal

JIHLAVA SKP A

203

87

290

4

12

PETRILÁK Lukáš

TŘEBÍČ KK TUČŇÁCI

205

85

290

3

13

Koblása Milan

KVASINY ŠKODA A

199

90

289

5

14

Ftala Antonín (host)

PŘEROV ČD UZEL  I

199

89

288

3

15

Zaňka David

KVASINY ŠKODA A

179

106

285

3

16

Trudič Petr ml.

NÁCHOD KRÁKORÁCI

197

87

284

5

17

Palm Radek

HOŘICE FOTBAL

176

107

283

0

18

Chlebovský Bohumír

KRNOV KOS

191

92

283

2

19

Kadrnoška Miroslav

SLAVONICE KC DARDA

177

105

282

0

20

Váchal  Petr

HRADEC KRÁL SKP E

196

86

282

4

21

Gustý Marcel

KRNOV KOS

197

85

282

1

22

Slezák Libor

SLAVIČÍN P-TEAM

196

85

281

5

23

Šilhavý Michal

ROKYCANY BEDŘICH

193

87

280

1

24

Sedláček Jan

DOBRUŠKA MARTA

193

87

280

4

25

Obručník Ladislav

PŘEROV NEMOCNICE

191

88

279

6

26

Jírovec Martin

VELENICE SOKOL A

171

105

276

1

27

Rybka Jaroslav

PŘEROV NEMOCNICE

181

95

276

3

28

KANTOR Vladimír

TŘEBÍČ KK TUČŇÁCI

178

95

273

5

29

Anderle Roman

KRNOV KOS

174

98

272

2

30

Beneš Jaroslav

SLAVONICE KC DARDA

186

86

272

5

31

Trávníček Milan

SLAVONICE KC DARDA

175

96

271

3

32

Koňák Josef

HOŘICE FOTBAL

182